Matches

Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue
TBC Enfield vs Under 17s Dill Hall Lane
16/04/16
01:00 PM
1st XI vs Walsden Centre Vale
17/04/16
01:00 PM
Rawtenstall vs 2nd XI Worswick Memorial Ground
17/04/16
01:00 PM
1st XI vs Rawtenstall Centre Vale
23/04/16
01:00 PM
1st XI vs Haslingdon Centre Vale
23/04/16
01:00 PM
Haslingdon vs 2nd XI Bent Gate
24/04/16
01:00 PM
2nd XI vs Rishton Centre Vale
24/04/16
01:00 PM
Rishton vs 1st XI Blackburn Road
30/04/16
01:00 PM
1st XI vs Accrington Centre Vale
30/04/16
01:00 PM
Accrington vs 2nd XI Thorneyholme Road
01/05/16
01:00 PM
2nd XI vs Bacup Centre Vale
01/05/16
01:00 PM
Bacup vs 1st XI Lanehead
02/05/16
01:00 PM
Accrington vs 3rd XI Thorneyholme Road
03/05/16
06:00 PM
Under 11s vs Bacup Centre Vale
07/05/16
09:30 AM
Bacup vs Under 11s Lanehead
07/05/16
01:00 PM
2nd XI vs Church Centre Vale
07/05/16
01:00 PM
Church vs 1st XI West End Ground
08/05/16
01:00 PM
2nd XI vs Nelson Centre Vale
08/05/16
01:00 PM
Nelson vs 1st XI Seedhill Ground
09/05/16
06:00 PM
Under 17s vs Haslingdon Centre Vale
12/05/16
06:00 PM
Haslingdon vs Under 11s Bent Gate
14/05/16
01:00 PM
3rd XI vs Enfield Centre Vale
15/05/16
01:00 PM
1st XI vs Nelson Centre Vale
15/05/16
01:00 PM
Nelson vs 2nd XI Seedhill Ground
16/05/16
06:00 PM
Under 17s vs Longridge Centre Vale
19/05/16
06:00 PM
Under 11s vs Burnley Centre Vale
20/05/16
06:00 PM
Lowerhouse vs 1st XI Liverpool Road
21/05/16
01:00 PM
Lowerhouse vs 2nd XI Liverpool Road
21/05/16
01:00 PM
1st XI vs Lowerhouse Centre Vale
22/05/16
01:00 PM
Rishton vs 3rd XI Blackburn Road
23/05/16
06:00 PM
Under 17s vs Lowerhouse Centre Vale
27/05/16
06:00 PM
1st XI vs Church Centre Vale
28/05/16
01:00 PM
3rd XI vs Rawtenstall Centre Vale
29/05/16
01:00 PM
1st XI vs East Lancs Centre Vale
29/05/16
01:00 PM
East Lancs vs 2nd XI Alexandra Meadows
30/05/16
01:00 PM
East Lancs vs 3rd XI Alexandra Meadows
31/05/16
06:00 PM
Under 11s vs East Lancs Centre Vale
04/06/16
01:00 PM
3rd XI vs Colne Centre Vale
05/06/16
01:00 PM
2nd XI vs Enfield Centre Vale
05/06/16
01:00 PM
Enfield vs 1st XI Dill Hall Lane
06/06/16
06:00 PM
Rishton vs Under 17s Blackburn Road
10/06/16
06:00 PM
Nelson vs 1st XI Seedhill Ground
11/06/16
01:00 PM
Ramsbottom vs 2nd XI Acre Bottom
11/06/16
01:00 PM
1st XI vs Ramsbottom Centre Vale
12/06/16
01:00 PM
Ramsbottom vs 3rd XI Acre Bottom
16/06/16
06:00 PM
Under 11s vs Nelson Centre Vale
17/06/16
06:00 PM
1st XI vs Rishton Centre Vale
18/06/16
01:00 PM
3rd XI vs Church Centre Vale
19/06/16
01:00 PM
Colne vs 1st XI The Horsfield
19/06/16
01:00 PM
2nd XI vs Colne Centre Vale
20/06/16
10:50 AM
Under 17s vs Burnley Centre Vale
20/06/16
06:00 PM
Church vs Under 11s West End Ground
24/06/16
06:00 PM
Bacup vs 1st XI Lanehead
25/06/16
01:00 PM
Nelson vs 3rd XI Seedhill Ground
26/06/16
01:00 PM
Burnley vs 1st XI Centre Vale
26/06/16
01:00 PM
2nd XI vs Burnley Centre Vale
27/06/16
06:00 PM
Under 17s vs Enfield Centre Vale
30/06/16
06:00 PM
Bacup vs Under 11s Lanehead
01/07/16
06:00 PM
1st XI vs Accrington Centre Vale
02/07/16
01:00 PM
2nd XI vs Accrington Centre Vale
02/07/16
01:00 PM
Accrington vs 1st XI Thorneyholme Road
03/07/16
01:00 PM
3rd XI vs Burnley Centre Vale
04/07/16
06:00 PM
Haslingdon vs Under 17s Bent Gate
05/07/16
06:00 PM
Under 11s vs Haslingdon Centre Vale
07/07/16
06:00 PM
Lowerhouse vs Under 11s Liverpool Road
09/07/16
01:00 PM
1st XI vs Bacup Centre Vale
09/07/16
01:00 PM
Bacup vs 2nd XI Lanehead
10/07/16
01:00 PM
Bacup vs 3rd XI Lanehead
11/07/16
06:00 PM
Longridge vs Under 17s Centre Vale
16/07/16
01:00 PM
3rd XI vs Lowerhouse Centre Vale
17/07/16
01:00 PM
Nelson vs 1st XI Seedhill Ground
17/07/16
01:00 PM
2nd XI vs Nelson Centre Vale
18/07/16
06:00 PM
Lowerhouse vs Under 17s Liverpool Road
18/07/16
06:00 PM
Under 11s vs Lowerhouse Centre Vale
23/07/16
01:00 PM
2nd XI vs Haslingdon Centre Vale
23/07/16
01:00 PM
Haslingdon vs 1st XI Bent Gate
24/07/16
01:00 PM
Haslingdon vs 3rd XI Bent Gate
25/07/16
06:00 PM
Under 17s vs Rishton Centre Vale
26/07/16
06:00 PM
East Lancs vs Under 11s Alexandra Meadows
31/07/16
01:00 PM
1st XI vs Rishton Centre Vale
31/07/16
01:00 PM
Rishton vs 2nd XI Blackburn Road
04/08/16
06:00 PM
Nelson vs Under 11s Seedhill Ground
06/08/16
01:00 PM
2nd XI vs Lowerhouse Centre Vale
06/08/16
01:00 PM
Lowerhouse vs 1st XI Liverpool Road
08/08/16
06:00 PM
Burnley vs Under 17s Turf Moor
09/08/16
06:00 PM
Under 11s vs Church Centre Vale
14/08/16
01:00 PM
1st XI vs Church Centre Vale
14/08/16
01:00 PM
Church vs 2nd XI West End Ground
20/08/16
01:00 PM
Ramsbottom vs 1st XI Acre Bottom
20/08/16
01:00 PM
2nd XI vs Ramsbottom Centre Vale
21/08/16
01:00 PM
Colne vs 2nd XI The Horsfield
21/08/16
01:00 PM
1st XI vs Colne Centre Vale
27/08/16
01:00 PM
East Lancs vs 1st XI Alexandra Meadows
27/08/16
01:00 PM
2nd XI vs East Lancs Centre Vale
28/08/16
01:00 PM
Enfield vs 2nd XI Dill Hall Lane
28/08/16
01:00 PM
1st XI vs Enfield Centre Vale
04/09/16
01:00 PM
Rawtenstall vs 1st XI Worswick Memorial Ground
04/09/16
01:00 PM
2nd XI vs Rawtenstall Centre Vale
11/09/16
01:00 PM
1st XI vs Burnley Centre Vale
11/09/16
01:00 PM
Burnley vs 2nd XI Turf Moor
Date Time Home Team Score Away Team
10/04/16
01:00 PM
1st XI A - A Rochdale Abandoned
09/04/16
01:00 PM
1st XI A - A Heyside Abandoned

Never miss an update

Follow the league to get the latest news and results straight to your email

Follow the website now

Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31